Is Yellow Corn Tortilla Chips Nacho Cheese Flavored Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Corn Masa Flour (yellow Corn, Trace Of Lime), Water, Canola And/or Safflower Oil, Nacho Seasoning (maltodextrin, Salt, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Lactic Acid, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Green Bell Pepper, Oleoresin Paprika, Natural Flavors, Spice, Extractives Of Annatto And Not More Than 2% Silicon Dioxide And Sunflower Oil), Sea Salt.
Check Yellow Corn Tortilla Chips Nacho Cheese Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yellow Corn Tortilla Chips Nacho Cheese Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


