Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is YELLOW CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, YELLOW CORN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GROUND ORGANIC YELLOW CORN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.

Check YELLOW CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, YELLOW CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Peanut Free? YELLOW CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, YELLOW CORN | Spoonful