Is YELLOW CORN TORTILLAS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GROUND CORN TREATED WITH LIME AND WATER
Check YELLOW CORN TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YELLOW CORN TORTILLAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSnackingSide Dish


