Is YELLOW CORN TORTILLAS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, WATER, PROPIONIC ACID, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CELLULOSE GUM, SORBIC ACID AND TRACES OF LIME.

Check YELLOW CORN TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingMeal Prep