Is Yellow Corn Tortillas Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic yellow corn (organic yellow corn, lime, folic acid), water, organic extra virgin olive oil, sea salt, lime.
Check Yellow Corn Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yellow Corn Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


