This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is YELLOW CORN TOSTADOS ROUND TORTILLA CHIPS, YELLOW CORN Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Corn, Vegetable Oil (Consisting Of One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Canola, Sunflower, Or Soybean Oil), Oat Fiber, Salt

Check YELLOW CORN TOSTADOS ROUND TORTILLA CHIPS, YELLOW CORN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

YELLOW CORN TOSTADOS ROUND TORTILLA CHIPS, YELLOW CORN is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Wheat Free? YELLOW CORN TOSTADOS ROUND TORTILLA CHIPS, YELLOW CORN | Spoonful