Is Yellow Diced Onions Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Onion (USA)
Check Yellow Diced Onions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yellow Diced Onions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
Where to buy
Yellow Diced Onions is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichTopping


