Is Yellow Diced Onions Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Onion (USA)

Check Yellow Diced Onions against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yellow Diced Onions is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichTopping