Is YELLOW DIPPING CHEESE, YELLOW Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, CREAM, WHEY, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), APO-CAROTENAL FOR COLOR.
Check YELLOW DIPPING CHEESE, YELLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YELLOW DIPPING CHEESE, YELLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryButteryNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


