Is YELLOW ENRICHED & DEGERMINATED CORNMEAL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED DEGERMED YELLOW CORN MEAL (NIACIN, IRON (REDUCED), THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID).

Check YELLOW ENRICHED & DEGERMINATED CORNMEAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSide DishMeal Prep