Is YELLOW FISH BREADING, YELLOW FISH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN MEAL, PROCESSED WHEAT, ENRICHED BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID) SALT, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, GARLIC.

Check YELLOW FISH BREADING, YELLOW FISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling