Is YELLOW HABANERO STIR-IN PASTE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOW HABANERO CHILI PEPPER, SUNFLOWER OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM.

Check YELLOW HABANERO STIR-IN PASTE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

YELLOW HABANERO STIR-IN PASTE is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMarinading