Is YELLOW HOT PEPPER LIGHT PADSTE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOW HOT PEPPER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE

Check YELLOW HOT PEPPER LIGHT PADSTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPepperySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping