Is YELLOW JIMMIES SPRINKLES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, DEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, YELLOW 5 LAKE.

Check YELLOW JIMMIES SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking