Is YELLOW KERNEL POPCORN, YELLOW KERNEL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN.
Check YELLOW KERNEL POPCORN, YELLOW KERNEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YELLOW KERNEL POPCORN, YELLOW KERNEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


