Is Yellow Kernels Popcorn Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains 100% Non-gmo Yellow Popcorn

Check Yellow Kernels Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? Yellow Kernels Popcorn | Spoonful