Is YELLOW MUSTARD A CLASSIC FOR HOT DOGS, BURGERS AND SANDWICHES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC.
Check YELLOW MUSTARD A CLASSIC FOR HOT DOGS, BURGERS AND SANDWICHES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YELLOW MUSTARD A CLASSIC FOR HOT DOGS, BURGERS AND SANDWICHES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Original Classic Beef Uncured Franks Hot Dogs - 15oz/10ct
Oscar Mayer Classic Uncured Wieners Hot Dogs - 10 Count - 16 Oz.
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySavorySpicyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGrilling


