Is Yellow mustard smooth & tangy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled vinegar, water, #1 mustard seed, salt, contains less than 2 % of each: turmeric, paprika, spice, natural flavor, garlic powder.
Check Yellow mustard smooth & tangy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yellow mustard smooth & tangy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangySpicyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


