Is YELLOW MUSTARD WITH TURMERIC Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Mustard Seeds, Sea Salt, Organic Turmeric
Check YELLOW MUSTARD WITH TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YELLOW MUSTARD WITH TURMERIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
YELLOW MUSTARD WITH TURMERIC is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyPeppery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


