Is YELLOW MUSTARD, YELLOW Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, #1 MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, AND SPICES.

Check YELLOW MUSTARD, YELLOW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
TangyVinegaryAcidicSpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing