Is YELLOW MUSTARD, YELLOW Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, #1 MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, AND SPICES.
Check YELLOW MUSTARD, YELLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YELLOW MUSTARD, YELLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
VinegaryTangySpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad


