Is YELLOW MUSTARD, YELLOW Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES.

Check YELLOW MUSTARD, YELLOW against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

YELLOW MUSTARD, YELLOW is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingOn The Go