Is YELLOW MUSTARD, YELLOW Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES.
Check YELLOW MUSTARD, YELLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YELLOW MUSTARD, YELLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
YELLOW MUSTARD, YELLOW is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingOn The Go


