Is YELLOW MUSTARD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, SEA SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES.

Check YELLOW MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep