Is Yellow Mustard Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spice, Natural Flavours And Garlic Powder

Check Yellow Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yellow Mustard is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
TangySpicyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping