Is Yellow Mustard Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar, Water, No, 1 Mustard Seed, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Turmeric, Paprika, Spice, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder

Check Yellow Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yellow Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicVinegarySpicyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping