Is YELLOW MUSTARD Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES.

Check YELLOW MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping