Is Yellow Natural Colour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRACT OF MARIGOLD (LUTEIN) [contains: GLYCERINE, WATER, ALCOHOL (content 9.6%), STABILISER: GUM ACACIA; ANTIOXIDANTS: ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL, ASCORBIC ACID].

Check Yellow Natural Colour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Coloring · Liquid, Potion, Extract

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingDressingBeverage AdditiveIngredient