Is Organic Yellow Potato Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yukon Gold Potato
Check Organic Yellow Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Yellow Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Organic Yellow Potato is available at 7 retailers
Whole FoodsKrogerRalphsVitacostHarris TeeterMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyMildNeutral
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


