Is YELLOW POMELO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POMELO, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULPHUR DIOXIDE (AS A PRESERVATIVE).
Check YELLOW POMELO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YELLOW POMELO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


