Is YELLOW SMOOTHIE FLAVORED DRINK, YELLOW SMOOTHIE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, FRUCTOSE, WHITE GRAPE JUICE 6%, PINEAPPLE JUICE 5%, CANE SUGAR, SKIM MILK POWDER, MANGO JUICE 1%, YOGURT POWDER, CELLULOSE GUM, FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SOYBEAN POLYSACCHARIDE, TRISODIUM CITRATE, SALT, YELLOW NO.5, SUCROSE ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, VITAMIN COMPLEX, YELLOW NO.6
Check YELLOW SMOOTHIE FLAVORED DRINK, YELLOW SMOOTHIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YELLOW SMOOTHIE FLAVORED DRINK, YELLOW SMOOTHIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
YELLOW SMOOTHIE FLAVORED DRINK, YELLOW SMOOTHIE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


