Is Yellow Split Pea Soup, 23.5 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
vegetable stock (water, sea salt, onion, maltodextrin, dextrose, yeast extract, carrot, celery seed, white pepper, turmeric), yellow split peas, coconut cream (coconut extract, water, xanthan gum), carrot, onion, sea salt, yeast extract, turmeric, thyme, spices, nisin, non-gmo
Check Yellow Split Pea Soup, 23.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yellow Split Pea Soup, 23.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Yellow Split Pea Soup, 23.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Liquid


