Is Yellow Squeeze Mustard Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Mustard Seeds, Sea Salt, Turmeric

Check Yellow Squeeze Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yellow Squeeze Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangySpicyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping