Is Yellow Squeeze Mustard Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Mustard Seeds, Sea Salt, Turmeric
Check Yellow Squeeze Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yellow Squeeze Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
Where to buy
Yellow Squeeze Mustard is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangySpicyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


