Is Yellow Tail Cabernet Sauvignon Australia Red Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 13.50% ABV Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blackcurrants, Mocha, Spice Flavors, Sulfites

Check Yellow Tail Cabernet Sauvignon Australia Red Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 13.50% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yellow Tail Cabernet Sauvignon Australia Red Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 13.50% ABV is available at 9 retailers

H-E-BHy-VeeJewel-OscoMeijerThe Fresh GrocerVonsWalgreensWalmartYummy

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicyRich
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep