Is Yellow Tail Merlot Australia Red Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 13.50% ABV Oat Free?

Ingredients
Flavors: Ripe Plums with a Warm Touch of Spice.
Check Yellow Tail Merlot Australia Red Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 13.50% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yellow Tail Merlot Australia Red Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 13.50% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Yellow Tail Merlot Australia Red Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 13.50% ABV is available at 11 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


