Is Yellow Tail Shiraz Australia Red Wine, 1.5 L Bottle, 13.50% ABV Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Sulfites.
Check Yellow Tail Shiraz Australia Red Wine, 1.5 L Bottle, 13.50% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yellow Tail Shiraz Australia Red Wine, 1.5 L Bottle, 13.50% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yellow Tail Shiraz Australia Red Wine, 1.5 L Bottle, 13.50% ABV is available at 8 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


