Is Yellow Tail Shiraz Cabernet Sauvignon Wine, 1.5 lt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: Sulfites.

Check Yellow Tail Shiraz Cabernet Sauvignon Wine, 1.5 lt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yellow Tail Shiraz Cabernet Sauvignon Wine, 1.5 lt is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking