Is yellow tail Wine Moscato - 750 Ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Moscato, Konservierungsstoff (220), Added, Wein.
Check yellow tail Wine Moscato - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open yellow tail Wine Moscato - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
yellow tail Wine Moscato - 750 Ml is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeMeijerThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


