Is yellow tail Wine Moscato - 750 Ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Moscato, Konservierungsstoff (220), Added, Wein.

Check yellow tail Wine Moscato - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

yellow tail Wine Moscato - 750 Ml is available at 7 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeMeijerThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep