Is Yellowbird Foods, Hot Dip Jalapeño, 8 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Serrano Peppers, Organic Rice Bran Oil, Organic Onions, Organic Cucumbers, Organic Tomatillos, Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Lime Juice Concentrate

Check Yellowbird Foods, Hot Dip Jalapeño, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yellowbird Foods, Hot Dip Jalapeño, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking