Is Yellowbird Foods, Hot Dip Jalapeño, 8 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Serrano Peppers, Organic Rice Bran Oil, Organic Onions, Organic Cucumbers, Organic Tomatillos, Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Lime Juice Concentrate
Check Yellowbird Foods, Hot Dip Jalapeño, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yellowbird Foods, Hot Dip Jalapeño, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yellowbird Foods, Hot Dip Jalapeño, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


