Is Yellowbird, Habanero Sauce, 19.6 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Carrots, Onions, Habanero Peppers, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Organic Cane Sugar, Tangerine Juice Concentrate, Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate
Check Yellowbird, Habanero Sauce, 19.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yellowbird, Habanero Sauce, 19.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yellowbird, Habanero Sauce, 19.6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping


