Is Yellowbird Sauce Hot Dip Serrano Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Serrano Peppers, Organic Rice Bran Oil, Organic Onions, Organic Cucumbers, Organic Tomatillos, Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Lime Juice Concentrate.
Check Yellowbird Sauce Hot Dip Serrano against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yellowbird Sauce Hot Dip Serrano in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yellowbird Sauce Hot Dip Serrano is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingSnacking


