Is YELLOWBIRD SAUCE, SERRANO SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients Serrano Peppers, Cucumbers, Organic Carrots, Onions, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Organic Cane Sugar, Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate
Check YELLOWBIRD SAUCE, SERRANO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YELLOWBIRD SAUCE, SERRANO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
YELLOWBIRD SAUCE, SERRANO SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMarinading


