Is Yellowfin Tuna Fillets With Basil & Sundried Tomato In Olive Oil Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

yellowfin tuna, olive oil, tomato, water, sea salt, basil

Check Yellowfin Tuna Fillets With Basil & Sundried Tomato In Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousTangy
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal Prep