Is Yellowfin Tuna Fillets with Lemon & Thyme in Extra Virgin Olive Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOWFIN TUNA, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, LEMON, SALT, THYME.

Check Yellowfin Tuna Fillets with Lemon & Thyme in Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Packaged Food

Flavor
SavoryLemontoneHerbaceous
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunchSnacking