Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yellowfin Tuna In Olive Oil Genova Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Solid Light Yellowfin Tuna, Olive Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Yellowfin Tuna In Olive Oil Genova against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yellowfin Tuna In Olive Oil Genova is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Yellowfin Tuna In Olive Oil Genova | Spoonful