Is YELLOWFIN TUNA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOWFIN TUNA, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), WATER, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, GRAPEFRUIT CONCENTRATE JUICE, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, WASABI POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check YELLOWFIN TUNA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSpicy
Texture
ChunkyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep