Is Yellowstone Smoky BBQ Flavored Baked Beans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BEANS, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SUGARCANE MOLASSES, CORNSTARCH, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (DERIVED FROM CORN), DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC), ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SMOKED PAPRIKA, MESQUITE SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check Yellowstone Smoky BBQ Flavored Baked Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep